Toronto Raptors at Chicago Bulls

Toronto Raptors

STARTERSMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Lowry279-151-40-02352102419
D. DeRozan3414-171-61-25272130028
J. Valancuinas2110-170-04-924612321224
P. Patterson232-90-01-4358414215
C. Joseph222-132-30-0101001316
BENCHMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. Siakam171-91-10-3000100123
T. Ross91-70-13-4101001025
D. Caroll81-50-30-0000013012
J. Poeltl171-10-00-2000200012
D. Wright131-130-00-2000000002
J. Sullinger170-40-01-7112210211
N. Powell111-50-40-2101000002
J. Thompson121-10-01-1000000003
TEAM 44-116 5-22 11-36 16 15 31 25 8 14 11 15 102
37.9% 22.7% 30.6%

Chicago Bulls

STARTERSMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Wade275-120-11-20112112111
J. Butler3417-220-34-42791300038
M. Carter-Williams212-60-00-259141102124
R. Rondo236-92-24-41782112118
R. Lopez222-60-010-141560013114
BENCHMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. Miriotic172-72-30-3000100126
D. McDermott171-90-30-0156001022
T. Gibson133-50-00-0066013016
I. Cannan204-60-11-2235200019
B. Portis190-40-10-0246100000
C. Felicio181-90-20-2112210212
TEAM 43-95 4-16 20-33 15 48 63 22 7 9 11 12 110
45.3% 25% 60.6%