Oklahoma City Thunder at Charlotte Hornets

Oklahoma City Thunder

STARTERSMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Westbrook418-251-42-327914523419
P. George394-170-52-44373004510
A. Roberson190-80-02-9123104012
C. Anthony358-146-71-31013023223
S. Adams2511-120-02-23582142023
BENCHMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Felton121-10-02-2011310534
A. Abrines344-44-41-11234110313
T. Ferguson21-10-00-0000001012
J. Grant262-90-10-63811403024
J. Huestis142-41-34-4134310119
P. Patterson180-50-22-12178103022
TEAM 41-100 12-26 18-46 17 38 55 38 9 20 18 24 111
41% 46.2% 39.1%

Charlotte Hornets

STARTERSMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Walker426-240-42-23252007314
N. Batum363-41-23-3111125041610
M. Gilchrist427-123-46-638114202023
F. Kaminsky42-21-11-1123000105
D. Howard394-150-04-16613193051412
BENCHMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Carter-Williams113-42-34-50114201112
M. Monk170-80-60-2134320230
J. Lamb115-54-42-20443010316
C. Zeller262-110-00-1235101454
M. Williams51-10-00-0011101012
G. Bennett274-50-01-1123111019
T. Lawson41-21-10-0011000003
TEAM 38-93 12-25 23-39 18 51 69 27 7 13 19 27 110
40.9% 48% 59%